⚽ Jogos de Ontem

EURO Qualification Grp. A

Finished15:00
Estonia LogoEstoniaRussia LogoRussia
0
3

EURO Qualification Grp. B

Finished16:00
Bosnia and Herzegovina LogoBosnia and HerzegovinaItaly LogoItaly
0
5
Finished18:30
Malta LogoMaltaDenmark LogoDenmark
0
8

EURO Qualification Grp. C

Finished18:00
Norway LogoNorwayWales LogoWales
1
0
Finished18:00
Faroe Islands LogoFaroe IslandsBelarus LogoBelarus
0
2

EURO Qualification Grp. D

Postponed15:00
Azerbaijan LogoAzerbaijanSpain LogoSpain
Finished18:00
Poland LogoPolandCzech Republic LogoCzech Republic
0
2

EURO Qualification Grp. E

Postponed18:00
Cyprus LogoCyprusFinland LogoFinland
Postponed20:30
Scotland LogoScotlandPortugal LogoPortugal

EURO Qualification Grp. F

Finished17:00
Latvia LogoLatviaHungary LogoHungary
0
5
Finished20:00
Iceland LogoIcelandSweden LogoSweden
1
1

EURO Qualification Grp. G

Finished12:00
Kazakhstan LogoKazakhstanAustria LogoAustria
0
5
Finished21:00
North Macedonia LogoNorth MacedoniaFrance LogoFrance
0
7

EURO Qualification Grp. H

Finished18:00
Romania LogoRomaniaCroatia LogoCroatia
4
1
Finished19:00
Switzerland LogoSwitzerlandBelgium LogoBelgium
2
1

EURO Qualification Grp. I

Finished16:07
Montenegro LogoMontenegroGermany LogoGermany
0
3
Finished18:00
Ukraine LogoUkraineGreece LogoGreece
4
0

Premier League

Finished20:00
El Zamalek LogoEl ZamalekTanta LogoTanta
3
1
Finished11:30
Tobol Kostanay LogoTobol KostanayOkzhetpes Kokshetau LogoOkzhetpes Kokshetau
1
0
Finished17:00
Al-Sareeh LogoAl-SareehAl-Salt LogoAl-Salt
2
2

FA Trophy

Finished20:45
Notts County LogoNotts CountyHarrogate LogoHarrogate
0
1

Superettan

Finished19:00
Norrby LogoNorrbyGIF Sundsvall LogoGIF Sundsvall
0
1

Division Profesional - Apertura

Finished01:00
Nacional LogoNacionalClub River Plate LogoClub River Plate
1
2

1. Division

Finished20:45
Drogheda United LogoDrogheda UnitedShamrock Rovers II LogoShamrock Rovers II
3
2

Liga 1 - Apertura

Finished18:00
Universidad San Martin LogoUniversidad San MartinCD UT Cajamarca LogoCD UT Cajamarca
1
1
Finished20:15
Carlos A. Mannucci LogoCarlos A. MannucciUniversitario de Deportes LogoUniversitario de Deportes
2
2
Finished22:00
Atletico Grau LogoAtletico GrauDeportivo Municipal LogoDeportivo Municipal
3
2
Finished22:30
Academia Cantolao LogoAcademia CantolaoSport Huancayo LogoSport Huancayo
1
3

Kakkonen - Lohko C

Finished17:30
JJK LogoJJKFCV LogoFCV
3
1

Serie B

Finished01:00
Botafogo SP LogoBotafogo SPBrasil de Pelotas LogoBrasil de Pelotas
0
1

National Division

Finished15:00
Dinamo-Auto LogoDinamo-AutoCS Petrocub LogoCS Petrocub
1
1
Finished18:00
FC Milsami Orhei LogoFC Milsami OrheiDacia Buiucani LogoDacia Buiucani
2
0

Super League Grp. B

Finished09:30
Beijing Guoan LogoBeijing GuoanQingdao Huanghai LogoQingdao Huanghai
5
1
Finished12:00
Tianjin Teda LogoTianjin TedaHebei CFFC LogoHebei CFFC
0
1
Finished13:35
Chongqing Lifan LogoChongqing LifanWuhan Zall LogoWuhan Zall
1
0
Finished14:00
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright LogoShijiazhuang Ever BrightShanghai SIPG FC LogoShanghai SIPG FC
0
1

Champions League Qualification

Finished21:00
Slavia Prague LogoSlavia PragueFC Midtjylland LogoFC Midtjylland
0
0
Finished21:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv LogoMaccabi Tel AvivSalzburg LogoSalzburg
1
2
Finished21:00
FC Krasnodar LogoFC KrasnodarPAOK Thessaloniki FC LogoPAOK Thessaloniki FC
2
1

Eerste Divisie

Finished18:45
Excelsior LogoExcelsiorTelstar LogoTelstar
1
2
Finished21:00
FC Den Bosch LogoFC Den BoschMVV Maastricht LogoMVV Maastricht
2
0

Liga MX Guard1anes

Finished04:00
Leon LogoLeonPumas LogoPumas
2
0

Super Liga

Finished19:00
SKF Sered LogoSKF SeredTrencin LogoTrencin
1
1

Cup

Finished19:30
SC Weiz LogoSC WeizASK Elektra LogoASK Elektra
0
1
Finished after awarded win17:30
Banik Most-Sous LogoBanik Most-SousSK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice LogoSK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
0
3

FNL

Finished16:30
MFK Chrudim LogoMFK ChrudimVysocina Jihlava LogoVysocina Jihlava
1
2

EFL Cup

Postponed19:00
Leyton Orient LogoLeyton OrientTottenham Hotspur LogoTottenham Hotspur
Finished AP20:00
West Bromwich Albion LogoWest Bromwich AlbionBrentford LogoBrentford
6
7
Finished20:00
Newport County LogoNewport CountyWatford LogoWatford
3
1
Finished20:30
West Ham United LogoWest Ham UnitedHull City LogoHull City
5
1
Finished21:15
Luton Town LogoLuton TownManchester United LogoManchester United
0
3

EFL Trophy Southern Grp. C

Finished20:00
Stevenage LogoStevenageSouthampton Academy LogoSouthampton Academy
2
1

EFL Trophy Northern Grp. F

Finished20:45
Oldham Athletic LogoOldham AthleticWolverhampton Wanderers Academy LogoWolverhampton Wanderers Academy
4
0

EFL Trophy Northern Grp. C

Finished18:30
Shrewsbury Town LogoShrewsbury TownNewcastle United Academy LogoNewcastle United Academy
3
0

EFL Trophy Northern Grp. D

Finished20:00
Wigan Athletic LogoWigan AthleticLiverpool Academy LogoLiverpool Academy
6
1

EFL Trophy Southern Grp. G

Finished19:00
AFC Wimbledon LogoAFC WimbledonBrighton & Hove Albion Academy LogoBrighton & Hove Albion Academy
2
0

Leumit League

Finished18:00
Hapoel Petah Tikva LogoHapoel Petah TikvaMaccabi Ahi Nazareth LogoMaccabi Ahi Nazareth
1
2

Liga II

Finished18:00
Universitatea Cluj LogoUniversitatea ClujFC Unirea Slobozia LogoFC Unirea Slobozia
3
1

Segunda Liga

Finished19:00
Feirense LogoFeirenseCasa Pia LogoCasa Pia
2
1
Finished19:00
Vizela LogoVizelaSporting Covilha LogoSporting Covilha
2
1
Finished21:00
Varzim LogoVarzimArouca LogoArouca
0
0

Coppa Italia

Finished14:30
Sudtirol LogoSudtirolLatte Dolce LogoLatte Dolce
2
1
Finished20:30
Ternana LogoTernanaAlbinoLeffe LogoAlbinoLeffe
1
2

NISA Fall Season Championship Grp. A

Finished02:05
Oakland Roots LogoOakland RootsNew Amsterdam LogoNew Amsterdam
3
0

NISA Fall Season Championship Grp. B

Finished23:05
Cal United Strikers LogoCal United StrikersNew York Cosmos LogoNew York Cosmos
2
0
  • Premier League
    Brasileirão Série ABrasil
NomeGDP
1 Flamengo 49 90
2 Santos FC 27 74
3 Palmeiras 29 74
4 Gremio 25 65
5 Athletico Paranaense 19 64
6 Sao Paulo 9 63
7 Internacional 5 57
8 Corinthians 8 56
9 Fortaleza 1 53
10 Goias -18 52
11 Bahia 1 49
12 Vasco da Gama -6 49
13 Atletico MG -4 48
14 Fluminense -8 46
15 Botafogo RJ -14 43
16 Ceara -5 39
17 Cruzeiro -19 36
18 CS Alagoano -34 32
19 Chapecoense AF -21 32
20 Avai FC -44 20