⚽ Jogos de Amanhã

Cup

Not started19:00
El Geish LogoEl GeishAl Ahly LogoAl Ahly
Not started12:35
Jiangsu Suning FC LogoJiangsu Suning FCTianjin Teda LogoTianjin Teda

Superettan

Not started15:00
AFC Eskilstuna LogoAFC EskilstunaNorrby LogoNorrby
Not started15:00
Trelleborgs FF LogoTrelleborgs FFHalmstads BK LogoHalmstads BK
Not started15:00
Vaesteraas SK LogoVaesteraas SKOesters IF LogoOesters IF
Not started15:00
Oergryte FF LogoOergryte FFUmeaa LogoUmeaa
Not started15:00
Akropolis IF LogoAkropolis IFJoenkoepings Soedra LogoJoenkoepings Soedra
Not started15:00
Ljungskile LogoLjungskileDegerfors LogoDegerfors
Not started15:00
Dalkurd FF LogoDalkurd FFGAIS LogoGAIS
Not started15:00
GIF Sundsvall LogoGIF SundsvallIK Brage LogoIK Brage

Serie A - Second Stage

Not started01:00
Deportivo Cuenca LogoDeportivo CuencaMushuc Runa LogoMushuc Runa
Not started21:15
Orense LogoOrenseDelfin LogoDelfin
Not started23:30
CSD Macara LogoCSD MacaraAucas LogoAucas

J. League

Not started06:00
Kashiwa Reysol LogoKashiwa ReysolNagoya Grampus Eight LogoNagoya Grampus Eight
Not started06:00
Shimizu S-Pulse LogoShimizu S-PulseKawasaki Frontale LogoKawasaki Frontale
Not started06:00
Consadole Sapporo LogoConsadole SapporoCerezo Osaka LogoCerezo Osaka
Not started08:00
Yokohama FC LogoYokohama FCSagan Tosu LogoSagan Tosu

Primera Division

Not started21:00
Huachipato LogoHuachipatoColo Colo LogoColo Colo
Not started12:00
Real Madrid Femenino LogoReal Madrid FemeninoSevilla LogoSevilla
Not started12:00
Logrono LogoLogronoHuelva LogoHuelva
Not started12:00
Athletic Bilbao LogoAthletic BilbaoAtletico Madrid LogoAtletico Madrid
Not started12:00
Barcelona LogoBarcelonaSanta Teresa LogoSanta Teresa
Not started12:00
Eibar LogoEibarDeportivo La Coruna LogoDeportivo La Coruna
Not started13:00
Madrid Femenino LogoMadrid FemeninoValencia LogoValencia
Not started17:30
Levante LogoLevanteRayo Vallecano LogoRayo Vallecano

Erovnuli Liga

Not started11:00
Dinamo Tbilisi LogoDinamo TbilisiSamtredia LogoSamtredia
Not started11:00
Torpedo Kutaisi LogoTorpedo KutaisiDinamo Batumi LogoDinamo Batumi
Cancelled12:00
Lokomotivi Tbilisi LogoLokomotivi TbilisiDila Gori LogoDila Gori
0
0
Cancelled12:00
Dinamo Tbilisi LogoDinamo TbilisiMerani LogoMerani
0
0
Cancelled12:00
Saburtalo LogoSaburtaloSamtredia LogoSamtredia
0
0
Cancelled12:00
FC Telavi LogoFC TelaviTorpedo Kutaisi LogoTorpedo Kutaisi
0
0
Cancelled12:00
Dinamo Batumi LogoDinamo BatumiChikhura LogoChikhura
0
0

Primera Division - Apertura

Not started01:00
Guabira LogoGuabiraJorge Wilstermann LogoJorge Wilstermann

S.League

Not started10:30
Hougang United FC LogoHougang United FCAlbirex Niigata FC LogoAlbirex Niigata FC
Not started10:30
Tanjong Pagar United FC LogoTanjong Pagar United FCYoung Lions LogoYoung Lions
Not started10:30
Tampines Rovers FC LogoTampines Rovers FCGeylang International FC LogoGeylang International FC
Not started10:30
Lion City Sailors FC LogoLion City Sailors FCBalestier Khalsa FC LogoBalestier Khalsa FC
Cancelled13:15
Brunei DPMM LogoBrunei DPMMHougang United FC LogoHougang United FC
0
0

Premier League

Not started15:00
Al-Wehdat LogoAl-WehdatAqaba LogoAqaba
Not started17:30
FC Ma'an LogoFC Ma'anRamtha SC LogoRamtha SC
Not started15:00
Radnik Bijeljina LogoRadnik BijeljinaFK Tuzla City LogoFK Tuzla City
Not started17:00
FK Velez Mostar LogoFK Velez MostarOlimpik Sarajevo LogoOlimpik Sarajevo
Not started13:30
Burnley LogoBurnleyEverton LogoEverton
Not started16:00
Manchester City LogoManchester CityFulham LogoFulham
Not started18:30
West Ham United LogoWest Ham UnitedManchester United LogoManchester United
Not started21:00
Chelsea LogoChelseaLeeds United LogoLeeds United
Not started12:00
Lokomotiv Moscow LogoLokomotiv MoscowRubin Kazan LogoRubin Kazan
Not started14:30
Spartak Moscow LogoSpartak MoscowFC Tambov LogoFC Tambov
Not started17:00
Zenit St. Petersburg LogoZenit St. PetersburgUral LogoUral
Not started17:00
FC Krasnodar LogoFC KrasnodarFC Rotor Volgograd LogoFC Rotor Volgograd
Not started11:00
Van LogoVanFC Noah LogoFC Noah
Cancelled15:00
Gandzasar LogoGandzasarAlashkert FC LogoAlashkert FC
0
0
Not started13:00
FC Lviv LogoFC LvivInhulets Petrove LogoInhulets Petrove
Not started16:00
Shakhtar Donetsk LogoShakhtar DonetskFC Minaj LogoFC Minaj
Not started18:30
Mariupol LogoMariupolDynamo Kyiv LogoDynamo Kyiv
Not started11:00
Keshla LogoKeshlaSabail LogoSabail
Not started13:00
Sabah FK LogoSabah FKFK Neftchi LogoFK Neftchi
Not started14:00
Tanzania Prisons LogoTanzania PrisonsKagera Sugar LogoKagera Sugar
Not started14:00
Coastal Union LogoCoastal UnionMbeya City LogoMbeya City
Not started15:15
Penybont LogoPenybontCaernarfon LogoCaernarfon
Not started15:30
Haverfordwest LogoHaverfordwestCefn Druids AFC LogoCefn Druids AFC
Postponed15:30
Haverfordwest LogoHaverfordwestTNS LogoTNS
Not started15:30
Cardiff Met University LogoCardiff Met UniversityBala Town LogoBala Town
Not started15:30
Barry Town LogoBarry TownFlint Town United LogoFlint Town United
Not started13:30
Damac FC LogoDamac FCAl Ahli LogoAl Ahli
Not started15:35
Al Batin LogoAl BatinAl-Taawoun LogoAl-Taawoun
Not started15:45
Al-Faisaly LogoAl-FaisalyAl Ain LogoAl Ain

Liga 1

Postponed09:30
Persik LogoPersikPusamania Borneo LogoPusamania Borneo
Postponed12:15
PSS Sleman LogoPSS SlemanBali United Pusam LogoBali United Pusam
Postponed14:30
Persipura Jayapura LogoPersipura JayapuraPersib Bandung LogoPersib Bandung

Serie A

Not started21:00
Santos FC LogoSantos FCPalmeiras LogoPalmeiras
Not started21:00
Botafogo RJ LogoBotafogo RJFlamengo LogoFlamengo
Not started23:00
Bahia LogoBahiaCeara LogoCeara
Not started23:00
Fluminense LogoFluminenseAthletico Paranaense LogoAthletico Paranaense
Not started15:00
Spezia LogoSpeziaLazio LogoLazio
Not started18:00
Juventus LogoJuventusTorino LogoTorino
Not started20:45
Inter LogoInterBologna LogoBologna

Serie B

Not started01:30
Ponte Preta LogoPonte PretaParana Clube LogoParana Clube
Not started20:00
Juventude LogoJuventudeChapecoense AF LogoChapecoense AF
Not started22:30
CS Alagoano LogoCS AlagoanoAmerica MG LogoAmerica MG
Not started23:00
Sampaio Correa LogoSampaio CorreaCRB LogoCRB
Not started14:00
SPAL 2013 LogoSPAL 2013Pisa LogoPisa
Not started14:00
Salernitana LogoSalernitanaCittadella LogoCittadella
Not started14:00
Lecce LogoLecceVenezia LogoVenezia
Not started14:00
Frosinone LogoFrosinoneChievo Verona LogoChievo Verona
Not started14:00
Cremonese LogoCremoneseVirtus Entella LogoVirtus Entella
Not started15:30
Reggina LogoRegginaBrescia LogoBrescia

National Division

Postponed12:00
FC Sfintul Gheorghe LogoFC Sfintul GheorgheFC Milsami Orhei LogoFC Milsami Orhei

Ligue 1

Not started17:00
Rennes LogoRennesLens LogoLens
Not started21:00
Montpellier LogoMontpellierParis Saint-Germain LogoParis Saint-Germain
Not started14:00
JS Saoura LogoJS SaouraUSM Alger LogoUSM Alger
Not started14:00
US Biskra LogoUS BiskraNA Hussein Dey LogoNA Hussein Dey
Not started15:00
ES Setif LogoES SetifRC Relizane LogoRC Relizane
Not started16:00
ASO Chlef LogoASO ChlefWA Tlemcen LogoWA Tlemcen
Postponed18:00
MC Alger LogoMC AlgerOlympique de Medea LogoOlympique de Medea
Postponed18:00
CR Belouizdad LogoCR BelouizdadJSM Skikda LogoJSM Skikda

Ligue 2

Not started15:00
Troyes LogoTroyesParis FC LogoParis FC
Not started19:00
Clermont Foot LogoClermont FootPau LogoPau
Not started19:00
Chambly LogoChamblyValenciennes LogoValenciennes
Not started19:00
Caen LogoCaenGrenoble LogoGrenoble
Not started19:00
Auxerre LogoAuxerreNiort LogoNiort
Not started19:00
Dunkerque LogoDunkerqueChateauroux LogoChateauroux
Not started19:00
Rodez LogoRodezAmiens LogoAmiens
Not started19:00
Toulouse LogoToulouseGuingamp LogoGuingamp
Not started19:00
Sochaux LogoSochauxNancy LogoNancy

Eredivisie

Not started16:30
RKC Waalwijk LogoRKC WaalwijkVVV-Venlo LogoVVV-Venlo
Not started18:45
Fortuna Sittard LogoFortuna SittardWillem II LogoWillem II
Not started20:00
Ajax LogoAjaxFC Twente LogoFC Twente
Not started21:00
PEC Zwolle LogoPEC ZwolleVitesse LogoVitesse

Eerste Divisie

Not started14:00
Jong AZ Alkmaar LogoJong AZ AlkmaarTOP Oss LogoTOP Oss
Not started16:30
Jong PSV LogoJong PSVRoda JC Kerkrade LogoRoda JC Kerkrade

Liga Nacional Apertura

Not started18:00
Deportivo Malacateco LogoDeportivo MalacatecoSacachispas Chiquimula LogoSacachispas Chiquimula
Not started20:05
Iztapa LogoIztapaDeportivo Achuapa LogoDeportivo Achuapa

Premiership

Not started16:00
St. Mirren LogoSt. MirrenAberdeen LogoAberdeen
Not started16:00
Motherwell LogoMotherwellHibernian LogoHibernian
Not started16:00
Livingston LogoLivingstonDundee United LogoDundee United
Not started16:00
Hamilton Academical LogoHamilton AcademicalKilmarnock LogoKilmarnock
Not started16:00
Carrick Rangers LogoCarrick RangersWarrenpoint Town LogoWarrenpoint Town
Not started16:00
Portadown LogoPortadownBallymena United LogoBallymena United
Not started16:00
Larne LogoLarneGlenavon LogoGlenavon
Not started16:00
Crusaders LogoCrusadersGlentoran LogoGlentoran
Not started18:30
Linfield LogoLinfieldCliftonville LogoCliftonville

1. Division

Not started15:00
AEL Limassol LogoAEL LimassolEthnikos Achnas LogoEthnikos Achnas
Not started17:30
AEK Larnaca LogoAEK LarnacaOlympiakos Nicosia LogoOlympiakos Nicosia
Not started14:00
Fremad Amager LogoFremad AmagerViborg LogoViborg
Not started15:00
Osijek LogoOsijekNK Varazdin LogoNK Varazdin
Postponed17:05
NK Lokomotiva LogoNK LokomotivaSibenik LogoSibenik
Not started12:30
GKS Jastrzebie LogoGKS JastrzebieGKS Belchatow LogoGKS Belchatow
Not started12:40
Termalica Nieciecza LogoTermalica NiecieczaLKS Lodz LogoLKS Lodz
Not started15:00
Chrobry Glogow LogoChrobry GlogowResovia LogoResovia

First Division A

Not started16:15
Waasland-Beveren LogoWaasland-BeverenRoyal Excel Mouscron LogoRoyal Excel Mouscron
Not started18:30
OH Leuven LogoOH LeuvenCercle Brugge LogoCercle Brugge
Not started20:45
Club Brugge LogoClub BruggeSt.Truiden LogoSt.Truiden

First Division B

Cancelled17:00
Waasland-Beveren LogoWaasland-BeverenRFC Seraing LogoRFC Seraing
0
0
Not started20:45
Union St.Gilloise LogoUnion St.GilloiseLierse Kempenzonen LogoLierse Kempenzonen

Super Liga

Not started14:00
Vojvodina LogoVojvodinaMacva Sabac LogoMacva Sabac
Not started16:00
Partizan Beograd LogoPartizan BeogradCukaricki LogoCukaricki
Not started14:00
FK Pohronie LogoFK PohronieRuzomberok LogoRuzomberok
Not started14:00
SKF Sered LogoSKF SeredSpartak Trnava LogoSpartak Trnava
Not started14:00
Zemplin Michalovce LogoZemplin MichalovceZilina LogoZilina
Not started14:00
Nitra LogoNitraFK Senica LogoFK Senica
Not started17:00
Slovan Bratislava LogoSlovan BratislavaTrencin LogoTrencin

First Professional League

Not started13:15
CSKA 1948 LogoCSKA 1948Beroe LogoBeroe
Not started15:30
Levski Sofia LogoLevski SofiaArda Kardzhali LogoArda Kardzhali

NB I

Not started14:45
Zalaegerszeg LogoZalaegerszegMezokovesd SE LogoMezokovesd SE
Not started17:00
Diosgyori VTK LogoDiosgyori VTKFerencvaros LogoFerencvaros
Not started19:30
Puskas FC Academy LogoPuskas FC AcademyKisvarda LogoKisvarda

Division 1

Not started14:30
Guingamp LogoGuingampFleury Merogis U.S LogoFleury Merogis U.S
Not started14:30
Dijon Foot LogoDijon FootReims LogoReims
Not started14:30
Bordeaux LogoBordeauxASJ Soyaux LogoASJ Soyaux
Not started14:30
Le Havre LogoLe HavreOlympique Lyonnais LogoOlympique Lyonnais
Not started14:30
Montpellier LogoMontpellierGPSO 92 Issy LogoGPSO 92 Issy

Ligat HaAl

Not started14:00
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona LogoHapoel Ironi Kiryat ShmonaMaccabi Haifa LogoMaccabi Haifa
Not started16:20
Maccabi Petach Tikva LogoMaccabi Petach TikvaBnei Yehuda Tel Aviv LogoBnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Not started17:45
Hapoel Haifa LogoHapoel HaifaBnei Sakhnin LogoBnei Sakhnin
Not started18:50
Hapoel Tel Aviv LogoHapoel Tel AvivMaccabi Netanya LogoMaccabi Netanya

Prva Liga

Not started15:00
Domzale LogoDomzaleKoper LogoKoper
Not started17:00
Aluminij LogoAluminijMura LogoMura
Not started13:00
FK Borec LogoFK BorecKF Shkendija LogoKF Shkendija

National Football League

Not started11:00
FC Krasnodar II LogoFC Krasnodar IISpartak Moscow II LogoSpartak Moscow II
Not started11:30
Neftekhimik LogoNeftekhimikTom Tomsk LogoTom Tomsk
Not started12:00
Shinnik Yaroslavl LogoShinnik YaroslavlSKA-Khabarovsk LogoSKA-Khabarovsk
Not started12:00
FC Volgar LogoFC VolgarFC Orenburg LogoFC Orenburg
Not started12:00
Krylya Sovetov Samara LogoKrylya Sovetov SamaraFC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk LogoFC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Not started12:00
Irtysh LogoIrtyshDinamo Briansk LogoDinamo Briansk
Not started13:00
Akron Togliatti LogoAkron TogliattiBaltika LogoBaltika
Not started13:00
Tekstilshchik LogoTekstilshchikNizhny Novgorod LogoNizhny Novgorod
Not started13:00
FC Alania Vladikavkaz LogoFC Alania VladikavkazChertanovo Moscow LogoChertanovo Moscow
Not started14:00
Torpedo Moscow LogoTorpedo MoscowVeles Moscow LogoVeles Moscow
Not started14:00
Fakel LogoFakelChayka LogoChayka

Ekstraklasa

Not started15:00
Jagiellonia Bialystok LogoJagiellonia BialystokWarta Poznan LogoWarta Poznan
Not started17:30
Slask Wroclaw LogoSlask WroclawRakow Czestochowa LogoRakow Czestochowa
Not started20:00
Legia Warszawa LogoLegia WarszawaLechia Gdansk LogoLechia Gdansk

Championship

Not started16:00
Raith Rovers LogoRaith RoversDunfermline Athletic LogoDunfermline Athletic
Not started16:00
Greenock Morton LogoGreenock MortonHearts LogoHearts
Not started16:00
Dundee FC LogoDundee FCArbroath LogoArbroath
Not started16:00
Alloa Athletic LogoAlloa AthleticAyr United LogoAyr United
Not started13:30
Reading LogoReadingNottingham Forest LogoNottingham Forest
Not started16:00
Bristol City LogoBristol CityBirmingham City LogoBirmingham City
Not started16:00
Brentford LogoBrentfordBlackburn Rovers LogoBlackburn Rovers
Not started16:00
Coventry City LogoCoventry CityRotherham United LogoRotherham United
Not started16:00
Huddersfield Town LogoHuddersfield TownQueens Park Rangers LogoQueens Park Rangers
Not started16:00
Stoke City LogoStoke CityMiddlesbrough LogoMiddlesbrough
Not started16:00
Preston North End LogoPreston North EndWycombe Wanderers LogoWycombe Wanderers
Not started16:00
Norwich City LogoNorwich CitySheffield Wednesday LogoSheffield Wednesday
Not started16:00
Millwall LogoMillwallDerby County LogoDerby County
Not started16:00
Watford LogoWatfordCardiff City LogoCardiff City
Not started16:00
Swansea City LogoSwansea CityLuton Town LogoLuton Town

League One

Not started16:00
East Fife LogoEast FifeAirdrieonians LogoAirdrieonians
Not started16:00
Cove Rangers LogoCove RangersMontrose LogoMontrose
Not started16:00
Clyde LogoClydeForfar Athletic LogoForfar Athletic
Not started16:00
Falkirk LogoFalkirkPeterhead LogoPeterhead
Not started16:00
Partick Thistle LogoPartick ThistleDumbarton LogoDumbarton
Not started14:00
Gillingham LogoGillinghamSwindon Town LogoSwindon Town
Not started16:00
Northampton Town LogoNorthampton TownDoncaster Rovers LogoDoncaster Rovers
Not started16:00
Fleetwood Town LogoFleetwood TownBlackpool LogoBlackpool
Not started16:00
Burton Albion LogoBurton AlbionCrewe Alexandra LogoCrewe Alexandra
Not started16:00
AFC Wimbledon LogoAFC WimbledonBristol Rovers LogoBristol Rovers
Not started16:00
Accrington Stanley LogoAccrington StanleyMilton Keynes Dons LogoMilton Keynes Dons
Not started16:00
Oxford United LogoOxford UnitedHull City LogoHull City
Not started16:00
Plymouth Argyle LogoPlymouth ArgyleIpswich Town LogoIpswich Town
Not started16:00
Portsmouth LogoPortsmouthPeterborough United LogoPeterborough United
Not started16:00
Rochdale LogoRochdaleLincoln City LogoLincoln City
Not started16:00
Shrewsbury Town LogoShrewsbury TownCharlton Athletic LogoCharlton Athletic
Not started16:00
Sunderland LogoSunderlandWigan Athletic LogoWigan Athletic

League Two

Not started16:00
Stranraer LogoStranraerStirling Albion LogoStirling Albion
Not started16:00
Stenhousemuir LogoStenhousemuirBrechin City LogoBrechin City
Not started16:00
Elgin City LogoElgin CityAnnan Athletic LogoAnnan Athletic
Not started16:00
Edinburgh City LogoEdinburgh CityAlbion Rovers LogoAlbion Rovers
Not started16:00
Cowdenbeath LogoCowdenbeathQueen's Park LogoQueen's Park
Not started14:00
Scunthorpe United LogoScunthorpe UnitedLeyton Orient LogoLeyton Orient
Not started16:00
Mansfield Town LogoMansfield TownCrawley Town LogoCrawley Town
Not started16:00
Harrogate LogoHarrogateForest Green Rovers LogoForest Green Rovers
Not started16:00
Cheltenham Town LogoCheltenham TownExeter City LogoExeter City
Not started16:00
Cambridge United LogoCambridge UnitedOldham Athletic LogoOldham Athletic
Not started16:00
Bradford City LogoBradford CityCarlisle United LogoCarlisle United
Not started16:00
Bolton Wanderers LogoBolton WanderersPort Vale LogoPort Vale
Not started16:00
Barrow LogoBarrowSalford City LogoSalford City
Not started16:00
Stevenage LogoStevenageSouthend United LogoSouthend United
Not started16:00
Tranmere Rovers LogoTranmere RoversWalsall LogoWalsall
Not started16:00
Newport County LogoNewport CountyMorecambe LogoMorecambe
Not started18:30
Colchester United LogoColchester UnitedGrimsby Town LogoGrimsby Town

Superligaen

Not started16:00
Vejle Boldklub LogoVejle BoldklubFC Midtjylland LogoFC Midtjylland

Regionalliga West

Not started14:00
RW Ahlen LogoRW AhlenBergisch Gladbach LogoBergisch Gladbach
Not started14:00
Lippstadt LogoLippstadtSV Roedinghausen LogoSV Roedinghausen
Not started14:00
Preussen Muenster LogoPreussen MuensterBorussia Moenchengladbach II LogoBorussia Moenchengladbach II
Not started14:00
Borussia Dortmund II LogoBorussia Dortmund IISV Straelen LogoSV Straelen
Not started14:00
Bonner SC LogoBonner SCWuppertal LogoWuppertal
Not started14:00
RW Essen LogoRW EssenFC Koeln II LogoFC Koeln II
Not started14:00
SC Wiedenbrueck LogoSC WiedenbrueckAlemannia Aachen LogoAlemannia Aachen

Tweede Divisie

Postponed14:00
Excelsior Maassluis LogoExcelsior MaassluisSpakenburg LogoSpakenburg
Postponed14:30
Noordwijk LogoNoordwijkJong Sparta Rotterdam LogoJong Sparta Rotterdam
Postponed14:30
AFC LogoAFCSVV Scheveningen LogoSVV Scheveningen
Postponed14:30
HHC LogoHHCKoninklijke HFC LogoKoninklijke HFC
Postponed15:00
Rijnsburgse Boys LogoRijnsburgse BoysGVVV Veenendaal LogoGVVV Veenendaal
Postponed15:00
Quick Boys LogoQuick BoysTEC LogoTEC
Postponed15:00
Jong FC Volendam LogoJong FC VolendamASWH LogoASWH
Postponed15:00
IJsselmeervogels LogoIJsselmeervogelsKatwijk LogoKatwijk
Postponed18:00
De Treffers LogoDe TreffersKozakken Boys LogoKozakken Boys

Primera Division Apertura

Not started21:00
ADR Jicaral LogoADR JicaralClub Sport Herediano LogoClub Sport Herediano
Not started21:00
Sporting FC LogoSporting FCSantos de Guapiles LogoSantos de Guapiles

1. Liga

Not started14:00
Opava LogoOpavaBanik Ostrava LogoBanik Ostrava
Not started14:00
Bohemians 1905 LogoBohemians 1905Pardubice LogoPardubice
Not started16:00
Sigma Olomouc LogoSigma OlomoucPribram LogoPribram
Not started18:30
Viktoria Plzen LogoViktoria PlzenKarvina LogoKarvina

FNL

Not started11:00
Usti nad Labem LogoUsti nad LabemSK Lisen LogoSK Lisen
Not started13:30
Hradec Kralove LogoHradec KraloveFK Varnsdorf LogoFK Varnsdorf
Not started13:30
FK Slavoj Vysehrad LogoFK Slavoj VysehradBlansko LogoBlansko
Not started13:30
MFK Chrudim LogoMFK ChrudimFC Vlasim LogoFC Vlasim
Not started13:30
Zizkov LogoZizkovVysocina Jihlava LogoVysocina Jihlava
Not started13:30
SK Prostejov LogoSK ProstejovTrinec LogoTrinec

2. Division

Not started12:00
Olimpia Elblag LogoOlimpia ElblagGarbarnia LogoGarbarnia
Not started12:00
Znicz Pruszkow LogoZnicz PruszkowSlask Wroclaw ll LogoSlask Wroclaw ll
Not started13:00
Blekitni Stargard LogoBlekitni StargardSKRA Czestochowa LogoSKRA Czestochowa
Not started13:00
Pogon Siedlce LogoPogon SiedlceWigry Suwalki LogoWigry Suwalki
Not started14:00
Polkowice LogoPolkowiceMotor Lublin LogoMotor Lublin

1. Bundesliga

Not started15:30
Freiburg LogoFreiburgBorussia Moenchengladbach LogoBorussia Moenchengladbach
Not started15:30
Eintracht Frankfurt LogoEintracht FrankfurtBorussia Dortmund LogoBorussia Dortmund
Not started15:30
FC Koeln LogoFC KoelnWolfsburg LogoWolfsburg
Not started15:30
Arminia Bielefeld LogoArminia BielefeldMainz 05 LogoMainz 05
Not started18:30
Bayern Munich LogoBayern MunichRB Leipzig LogoRB Leipzig

2. Bundesliga

Not started13:00
Eintracht Braunschweig LogoEintracht BraunschweigSt. Pauli LogoSt. Pauli
Not started13:00
Osnabrueck LogoOsnabrueckKarlsruher SC LogoKarlsruher SC
Not started13:00
Greuther Fuerth LogoGreuther FuerthFC Heidenheim LogoFC Heidenheim
Not started13:00
Hamburger SV LogoHamburger SVHannover 96 LogoHannover 96

WSL

Not started13:30
Aston Villa LogoAston VillaManchester United LogoManchester United

Liga I

Not started13:30
Sepsi OSK LogoSepsi OSKBotosani LogoBotosani
Not started20:30
FC FCSB LogoFC FCSBUTA Arad LogoUTA Arad

Bundesliga

Not started17:00
Admira Moedling LogoAdmira MoedlingSalzburg LogoSalzburg
Not started17:00
Altach LogoAltachSKN St. Poelten LogoSKN St. Poelten
Not started17:00
Austria Wien LogoAustria WienSturm Graz LogoSturm Graz

2. Liga

Not started14:30
Dornbirn LogoDornbirnAustria Wien (A) LogoAustria Wien (A)
Not started20:25
FC Liefering LogoFC LieferingVorwaerts Steyr LogoVorwaerts Steyr

3. Liga

Not started14:00
Viktoria Koeln 1904 LogoViktoria Koeln 19041860 Muenchen Logo1860 Muenchen
Not started14:00
Waldhof Mannheim LogoWaldhof MannheimSaarbruecken LogoSaarbruecken
Not started14:00
Dynamo Dresden LogoDynamo DresdenKFC Uerdingen LogoKFC Uerdingen
Not started14:00
Ingolstadt LogoIngolstadtLuebeck LogoLuebeck
Not started14:00
Tuerkguecue Muenchen LogoTuerkguecue MuenchenUnterhaching LogoUnterhaching
Not started14:00
Kaiserslautern LogoKaiserslauternDuisburg LogoDuisburg

Liga II

Not started10:00
Gloria Buzau LogoGloria BuzauCS Aerostar Bacau LogoCS Aerostar Bacau
Not started10:00
Pandurii LogoPanduriiU Craiova 1948 LogoU Craiova 1948
Not started10:00
Turris-Oltul LogoTurris-OltulACS Fotbal Comuna Recea LogoACS Fotbal Comuna Recea
Not started10:00
Concordia Chiajna LogoConcordia ChiajnaCSM Slatina LogoCSM Slatina
Not started10:00
Farul Constanta LogoFarul ConstantaMiercurea Ciuc LogoMiercurea Ciuc
Not started10:00
CSM Resita LogoCSM ResitaRipensia Timisoara LogoRipensia Timisoara
Not started11:00
FC Unirea Slobozia LogoFC Unirea SloboziaPetrolul Ploiesti LogoPetrolul Ploiesti

Super Lig

Not started11:30
Goztepe LogoGoztepeKayserispor LogoKayserispor
Not started11:30
Genclerbirligi LogoGenclerbirligiAlanyaspor LogoAlanyaspor
Not started14:00
Konyaspor LogoKonyasporErzurum BB LogoErzurum BB
Not started14:00
Yeni Malatyaspor LogoYeni MalatyasporIstanbul Basaksehir LogoIstanbul Basaksehir
Not started17:00
Galatasaray LogoGalatasarayHatayspor LogoHatayspor

Regionalliga North Group North

Postponed13:00
1. FC Phoenix Luebeck Logo1. FC Phoenix LuebeckSV Drochtersen/Assel LogoSV Drochtersen/Assel

Regionalliga North Group South

Postponed13:00
Hannover 96 II LogoHannover 96 IIOldenburg LogoOldenburg
Postponed14:00
Werder Bremen II LogoWerder Bremen IIHSC Hannover LogoHSC Hannover
Postponed14:00
SV Atlas Delmenhorst LogoSV Atlas DelmenhorstVfV Hildesheim LogoVfV Hildesheim
Postponed16:00
Wolfsburg II LogoWolfsburg IISSV Jeddeloh LogoSSV Jeddeloh

1. Lig

Not started11:30
Giresunspor LogoGiresunsporEskisehirspor LogoEskisehirspor
Postponed11:30
Ankaraspor LogoAnkarasporAdanaspor LogoAdanaspor
Not started14:00
Menemenspor LogoMenemensporBandirmaspor LogoBandirmaspor
Not started14:00
Boluspor LogoBolusporAltay LogoAltay
Not started17:00
Balikesirspor LogoBalikesirsporSamsunspor LogoSamsunspor

Primeira Liga

Not started16:30
Moreirense LogoMoreirenseGil Vicente LogoGil Vicente
Not started16:30
Vitoria de Guimaraes LogoVitoria de GuimaraesPortimonense LogoPortimonense
Not started19:00
Famalicao LogoFamalicaoSporting CP LogoSporting CP
Not started21:30
FC Porto LogoFC PortoTondela LogoTondela

Segunda Liga

Not started12:00
Feirense LogoFeirenseBenfica B LogoBenfica B
Not started16:00
Oliveirense LogoOliveirenseArouca LogoArouca
Not started18:00
Vizela LogoVizelaAcademico Viseu LogoAcademico Viseu

Kategoria Superiore

Not started13:45
Vllaznia LogoVllazniaBylis LogoBylis
Not started13:45
Skenderbeu LogoSkenderbeuLaci LogoLaci
Not started16:45
Teuta Durres LogoTeuta DurresKastrioti LogoKastrioti
Not started16:45
Kukesi LogoKukesiApolonia LogoApolonia

Southern Premier Division Central

Postponed16:00
AFC Rushden & Diamonds LogoAFC Rushden & DiamondsKings Langley FC LogoKings Langley FC
Postponed16:00
Tamworth LogoTamworthBanbury United LogoBanbury United
Postponed16:00
St. Ives Town FC LogoSt. Ives Town FCBarwell FC LogoBarwell FC
Postponed16:00
Rushall Olympic LogoRushall OlympicNuneaton Borough FC LogoNuneaton Borough FC
Postponed16:00
Peterborough Sports LogoPeterborough SportsRoyston Town LogoRoyston Town
Postponed16:00
Leiston LogoLeistonRedditch United LogoRedditch United
Postponed16:00
Hitchin Town LogoHitchin TownHednesford LogoHednesford
Postponed16:00
Coalville Town LogoCoalville TownStourbridge LogoStourbridge
Postponed16:00
Bromsgrove Sporting LogoBromsgrove SportingStratford Town LogoStratford Town
Postponed16:00
Biggleswade Town LogoBiggleswade TownNeedham Market LogoNeedham Market
Postponed16:00
Alvechurch LogoAlvechurchLowestoft Town LogoLowestoft Town
Postponed16:00
St. Ives Town FC LogoSt. Ives Town FCNuneaton Borough FC LogoNuneaton Borough FC

LaLiga

Not started14:00
Levante LogoLevanteGetafe LogoGetafe
Not started16:15
Sevilla LogoSevillaReal Madrid LogoReal Madrid
Not started18:30
Atletico Madrid LogoAtletico MadridReal Valladolid LogoReal Valladolid
Not started21:00
Cadiz LogoCadizBarcelona LogoBarcelona

LaLiga2

Not started14:00
Rayo Vallecano LogoRayo VallecanoLogrones LogoLogrones
Not started16:00
Ponferradina LogoPonferradinaLas Palmas LogoLas Palmas
Not started18:15
CD Mirandes LogoCD MirandesLugo LogoLugo
Not started20:30
Malaga LogoMalagaCartagena LogoCartagena

Southern Premier Division South

Postponed16:00
Beaconsfield Town LogoBeaconsfield TownTaunton Town LogoTaunton Town
Postponed16:00
Farnborough LogoFarnboroughWeston Super Mare LogoWeston Super Mare
Postponed16:00
Hayes & Yeading United LogoHayes & Yeading UnitedHartley Wintney LogoHartley Wintney
Postponed16:00
Metropolitan Police FC LogoMetropolitan Police FCDorchester Town LogoDorchester Town
Postponed16:00
Yate Town LogoYate TownGosport Borough LogoGosport Borough
Postponed16:00
Walton Casuals LogoWalton CasualsTruro City LogoTruro City
Postponed16:00
Tiverton LogoTivertonHarrow Borough LogoHarrow Borough
Postponed16:00
Swindon Supermarine LogoSwindon SupermarineWimborne Town LogoWimborne Town
Postponed16:00
Poole Town FC LogoPoole Town FCChesham United LogoChesham United
Cancelled16:00
Merthyr Town LogoMerthyr TownHendon LogoHendon
0
0

Super League

Postponed18:15
St. Gallen LogoSt. GallenFC Vaduz LogoFC Vaduz
Not started20:30
Basel LogoBaselServette LogoServette
Not started16:15
Atromitos LogoAtromitosAris Thessaloniki FC LogoAris Thessaloniki FC
Not started18:30
Olympiacos LogoOlympiacosNFC Volos LogoNFC Volos

Northern Premier Division

Postponed16:00
Hyde United LogoHyde UnitedRadcliffe LogoRadcliffe
Postponed16:00
Atherton Collieries LogoAtherton CollieriesMorpeth Town FC LogoMorpeth Town FC
Postponed16:00
Ashton United LogoAshton UnitedWitton Albion LogoWitton Albion
Postponed16:00
Bamber Bridge LogoBamber BridgeGrantham Town LogoGrantham Town
Postponed16:00
Basford United LogoBasford UnitedFC United of Manchester LogoFC United of Manchester
Postponed16:00
Warrington Town LogoWarrington TownMatlock Town LogoMatlock Town
Postponed16:00
South Shields LogoSouth ShieldsNantwich Town LogoNantwich Town
Postponed16:00
Mickleover Sports LogoMickleover SportsWhitby LogoWhitby
Postponed16:00
Hyde United LogoHyde UnitedScarborough Athletic LogoScarborough Athletic
Postponed16:00
Buxton LogoBuxtonGainsborough LogoGainsborough

Challenge League

Not started18:15
Chiasso LogoChiassoSchaffhausen LogoSchaffhausen
Not started18:15
Winterthur LogoWinterthurThun LogoThun

Premier League U18

Not started12:00
Crystal Palace U18 LogoCrystal Palace U18Tottenham Hotspur U18 LogoTottenham Hotspur U18
Not started12:00
Reading U18 LogoReading U18Norwich City U18 LogoNorwich City U18
Not started12:30
Manchester United U18 LogoManchester United U18Liverpool U18 LogoLiverpool U18
Not started12:30
Arsenal U18 LogoArsenal U18Leicester City U18 LogoLeicester City U18
Not started13:00
Everton U18 LogoEverton U18Wolverhampton Wanderers U18 LogoWolverhampton Wanderers U18
Not started15:00
Manchester City U18 LogoManchester City U18Derby County U18 LogoDerby County U18

National League

Not started16:00
Aldershot Town LogoAldershot TownDagenham & Redbridge LogoDagenham & Redbridge
Not started16:00
Altrincham LogoAltrinchamKing's Lynn Town LogoKing's Lynn Town
Not started16:00
Sutton United LogoSutton UnitedSolihull Moors LogoSolihull Moors
Not started16:00
Notts County LogoNotts CountyWoking LogoWoking
Cancelled16:00
Macclesfield Town LogoMacclesfield TownYeovil Town LogoYeovil Town
0
0
Not started16:00
Hartlepool United LogoHartlepool UnitedBoreham Wood LogoBoreham Wood
Not started16:00
Eastleigh LogoEastleighMaidenhead United LogoMaidenhead United
Postponed16:00
Dover LogoDoverChesterfield LogoChesterfield
Not started16:00
Bromley LogoBromleyStockport County LogoStockport County
Not started16:00
Barnet LogoBarnetWealdstone LogoWealdstone
Not started16:00
Torquay United LogoTorquay UnitedWrexham LogoWrexham
Not started18:20
Weymouth LogoWeymouthFC Halifax Town LogoFC Halifax Town

National League North

Not started16:00
Guiseley LogoGuiseleyBrackley Town LogoBrackley Town
Not started16:00
Leamington LogoLeamingtonGateshead FC LogoGateshead FC
Not started16:00
Boston United LogoBoston UnitedChorley LogoChorley
Not started16:00
York City LogoYork CityChester FC LogoChester FC
Not started16:00
Kettering Town FC LogoKettering Town FCBlyth Spartans LogoBlyth Spartans
Postponed16:00
Darlington LogoDarlingtonHereford LogoHereford
Not started16:00
Southport LogoSouthportAlfreton Town LogoAlfreton Town
Not started16:00
Spennymoor Town FC LogoSpennymoor Town FCCurzon LogoCurzon
Not started16:00
Farsley Celtic AFC LogoFarsley Celtic AFCTelford LogoTelford

National League South

Not started16:00
Dorking Wanderers LogoDorking WanderersBath City LogoBath City
Not started16:00
Chippenham Town LogoChippenham TownSlough Town LogoSlough Town
Postponed16:00
Ebbsfleet United LogoEbbsfleet UnitedConcord Rangers LogoConcord Rangers
Not started16:00
Hungerford Town LogoHungerford TownDulwich Hamlet LogoDulwich Hamlet
Not started16:00
Eastbourne Borough LogoEastbourne BoroughDartford LogoDartford
Not started16:00
Havant and Waterlooville LogoHavant and WaterloovilleChelmsford LogoChelmsford
Not started16:00
Braintree Town LogoBraintree TownOxford City LogoOxford City
Not started16:00
Hampton & Richmond LogoHampton & RichmondSt Albans LogoSt Albans

Segunda B Grp. I - Grp. A

Not started17:00
Pontevedra LogoPontevedraDeportivo La Coruna LogoDeportivo La Coruna

Serie C Grp. A

Not started14:30
Renate LogoRenateGiana Erminio LogoGiana Erminio
Not started15:00
Pro Vercelli LogoPro VercelliLivorno LogoLivorno

Segunda B Grp. I - Grp. B

Not started12:00
Sporting Gijon B LogoSporting Gijon BReal Oviedo B LogoReal Oviedo B
Not started17:00
CD Covadonga LogoCD CovadongaMarino Luanco LogoMarino Luanco
Not started18:00
Burgos CF LogoBurgos CFNumancia LogoNumancia

Segunda B Grp. II - Grp. A

Not started15:45
Real Union LogoReal UnionArenas Getxo LogoArenas Getxo
Not started18:30
CD Laredo LogoCD LaredoAthletic Bilbao B LogoAthletic Bilbao B

Segunda B Grp. II - Grp. B

Not started17:00
U. Mutilvera LogoU. MutilveraClub Haro Deportivo LogoClub Haro Deportivo

Serie C Grp. B

Not started15:00
Matelica LogoMatelicaGubbio LogoGubbio
Not started15:00
Legnago Salus LogoLegnago SalusR.C. Cesena LogoR.C. Cesena
Not started15:00
Modena LogoModenaFermana LogoFermana

Segunda B Grp. III - Grp. A

Not started17:00
Espanyol B LogoEspanyol BUE Cornella LogoUE Cornella

Serie C Grp. C

Not started15:00
Paganese LogoPaganeseBari LogoBari

Segunda B Grp. III - Grp. B

Not started16:15
Atzeneta UE LogoAtzeneta UELa Nucia LogoLa Nucia
Not started16:30
Valencia B LogoValencia BAtletico Levante UD LogoAtletico Levante UD

Segunda B Grp. IV - Grp. A

Not started12:00
Recreativo Huelva LogoRecreativo HuelvaCD Marino LogoCD Marino
Not started18:00
San Fernando CD LogoSan Fernando CDLinense LogoLinense

Segunda B Grp. V - Grp. A

Not started19:00
Real Madrid Castilla LogoReal Madrid CastillaDUX Internacional de Madrid LogoDUX Internacional de Madrid

Segunda B Grp. V - Grp. B

Not started18:00
Villarrubia CF LogoVillarrubia CFSocuellamos LogoSocuellamos

Liga Nacional - Apertura

Not started22:00
Real de Minas LogoReal de MinasCD Real Sociedad LogoCD Real Sociedad
Not started22:00
CD Marathon LogoCD MarathonHonduras Progreso LogoHonduras Progreso

Primera Division Group B

Not started01:00
Metropolitanos FC LogoMetropolitanos FCCaracas LogoCaracas

Premier Soccer League

Not started14:30
Lamontville Golden Arrows LogoLamontville Golden ArrowsMoroka Swallows LogoMoroka Swallows
Not started14:30
Cape Town City FC LogoCape Town City FCOrlando Pirates LogoOrlando Pirates
Not started17:00
Tshakhuma FC LogoTshakhuma FCAmaZulu FC LogoAmaZulu FC
Not started19:15
Maritzburg United LogoMaritzburg UnitedMamelodi Sundowns FC LogoMamelodi Sundowns FC

Division Profesional - Clausura

Not started00:00
12 de Octubre Logo12 de OctubreGuairena LogoGuairena
Not started22:30
General Diaz LogoGeneral DiazClub River Plate LogoClub River Plate

Primera Division Intermedio

Not started21:00
Club Atletico Progreso LogoClub Atletico ProgresoLiverpool FC LogoLiverpool FC
Not started23:15
Cerro Largo LogoCerro LargoCerro LogoCerro

Copa Diego Armando Maradona Zona 1

Not started21:10
Arsenal Sarandi LogoArsenal SarandiRacing Club LogoRacing Club
Not started21:10
Union LogoUnionAtletico Tucuman LogoAtletico Tucuman

Copa Diego Armando Maradona Zona 3

Not started01:30
Banfield LogoBanfieldRosario Central LogoRosario Central

Copa Diego Armando Maradona Zona 6

Not started23:20
Patronato de Parana LogoPatronato de ParanaVelez Sarsfield LogoVelez Sarsfield
Not started23:20
Gimnasia LP LogoGimnasia LPHuracan LogoHuracan

Ligue I

Postponed14:00
Esperance LogoEsperanceUS Tataouine LogoUS Tataouine
Postponed14:00
Etoile Metlaoui LogoEtoile MetlaouiCA Bizertin LogoCA Bizertin
Postponed14:00
AS Slimane LogoAS SlimaneEtoile du Sahel LogoEtoile du Sahel
Postponed14:00
AS Rejiche LogoAS RejicheOlympique de Beja LogoOlympique de Beja
Postponed14:00
CS Sfaxien LogoCS SfaxienClub Africain LogoClub Africain
Postponed14:00
US Monastir LogoUS MonastirBen Guerdane LogoBen Guerdane

Indian Super League

Not started15:00
Northeast United FC LogoNortheast United FCSC East Bengal LogoSC East Bengal

Presidents Cup

Not started13:35
Khorfakkan LogoKhorfakkanSharjah Cultural Club LogoSharjah Cultural Club
Not started13:35
Al-Ain LogoAl-AinAjman LogoAjman
Not started16:45
Al-Wahda LogoAl-WahdaAl-Nasr SC LogoAl-Nasr SC
Not started16:45
Al Fujairah LogoAl FujairahAl-Wasl LogoAl-Wasl

Azadegan League

Not started11:45
Arman Gahar Sirjan LogoArman Gahar SirjanBaadraan Tehran LogoBaadraan Tehran
Not started11:45
Fajr Sepasi LogoFajr SepasiNavad Urmia LogoNavad Urmia
Not started11:45
Shahrdari Astara LogoShahrdari AstaraMes Kerman LogoMes Kerman
Not started11:45
Rayka Babol LogoRayka BabolMalavan LogoMalavan
Not started12:00
Gol Reyhan Alborz LogoGol Reyhan AlborzPars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr LogoPars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
Not started12:00
Havadar SC LogoHavadar SCQashqai LogoQashqai
Not started12:30
Shahin LogoShahinKhooshe Talaee Sana Saveh LogoKhooshe Talaee Sana Saveh
Not started12:30
Kheybar Khorramabad LogoKheybar KhorramabadEsteghlal Molasani LogoEsteghlal Molasani
Not started12:30
Esteghlal Khuzestan LogoEsteghlal KhuzestanChooka Talesh LogoChooka Talesh

Primera B Nacional Fase Primer Ascenso Zona A

Not started21:10
Club Atletico Estudiantes LogoClub Atletico EstudiantesEstudiantes de Rio Cuarto LogoEstudiantes de Rio Cuarto
Not started23:10
Club Atletico Platense LogoClub Atletico PlatenseDeportivo Moron LogoDeportivo Moron

Primera B Nacional Fase Primer Ascenso Zona B

Not started21:10
Gimnasia Mendoza LogoGimnasia MendozaSarmiento LogoSarmiento
Not started21:10
Villa Dalmine LogoVilla DalmineDeportivo Riestra LogoDeportivo Riestra

Primera B Nacional Fase Segundo Ascenso Zona A

Not started21:10
Nueva Chicago LogoNueva ChicagoCA Alvarado LogoCA Alvarado
Not started22:00
San Martin San Juan LogoSan Martin San JuanBarracas Central LogoBarracas Central
Not started23:10
Belgrano LogoBelgranoIndependiente Rivadavia LogoIndependiente Rivadavia

Primera B Nacional Fase Segundo Ascenso Zona B

Not started21:10
Quilmes LogoQuilmesGimnasia Jujuy LogoGimnasia Jujuy
Not started21:10
All Boys LogoAll BoysSantamarina LogoSantamarina

Primera B Metropolitana Fase Primer Ascenso

Not started01:10
Almirante Brown LogoAlmirante BrownTristan Suarez LogoTristan Suarez
Not started21:10
Comunicaciones LogoComunicacionesJusto Jose de Urquiza LogoJusto Jose de Urquiza

Primera B Metropolitana Fase Segundo Ascenso Zona A

Not started21:10
CA San Miguel LogoCA San MiguelCA Talleres Remedios de Escalada LogoCA Talleres Remedios de Escalada

Federal A Fase Primer Ascenso Zona A

Not started00:30
Sportivo Las Parejas LogoSportivo Las ParejasDefensores de Pronunciamiento LogoDefensores de Pronunciamiento

Federal A Fase Primer Ascenso Zona B

Not started01:00
Villa Mitre LogoVilla MitreJuventud Unida Universitario LogoJuventud Unida Universitario

Federal A Fase Segundo Ascenso Zona A

Not started21:00
Boca Unidos LogoBoca UnidosSportivo Belgrano LogoSportivo Belgrano

Primera A Liguilla Grp. B

Not started01:40
Patriotas LogoPatriotasMillonarios LogoMillonarios
Not started21:00
Once Caldas LogoOnce CaldasChico FC LogoChico FC

Primera Division - Clausura Championship Playoff

Not started20:00
Sporting Cristal LogoSporting CristalAyacucho FC LogoAyacucho FC

Botola Pro

Not started15:30
Renaissance Club Zemamra LogoRenaissance Club ZemamraRSB Berkane LogoRSB Berkane
Not started17:30
Rapide Club Oued Zem LogoRapide Club Oued ZemMCO Oujda LogoMCO Oujda
Not started19:30
Olympic Club de Safi LogoOlympic Club de SafiDifaa El Jadida LogoDifaa El Jadida
  • Premier League
    Brasileirão Série ABrasil
NomeGDP
1 Flamengo 49 90
2 Santos FC 27 74
3 Palmeiras 29 74
4 Gremio 25 65
5 Athletico Paranaense 19 64
6 Sao Paulo 9 63
7 Internacional 5 57
8 Corinthians 8 56
9 Fortaleza 1 53
10 Goias -18 52
11 Bahia 1 49
12 Vasco da Gama -6 49
13 Atletico MG -4 48
14 Fluminense -8 46
15 Botafogo RJ -14 43
16 Ceara -5 39
17 Cruzeiro -19 36
18 CS Alagoano -34 32
19 Chapecoense AF -21 32
20 Avai FC -44 20