Todos os Jogos de Hoje
Hubei Huakaier Logo

Hubei Huakaier

China

Hoje

Jogos Hoje NoResults
Não há jogos planejados para hoje.

Resultados recentes

Próximas partidas

Classificação China League

#EquipaPWDLGPTSFORMA
1Kunshan FC3327517986
2Qingdao Hainiu3323647575
3Nantong Zhiyun FC3321756170
4Shijiazhuang Gongfu3320674966
5Shaanxi Changan3318875456
6Suzhou Dongwu33157114152
7Sichuan Jiuniu33183124051
8Nanjing City FC33138124247
9Qingdao Youth Island FC33129124545
10Heilongjiang Ice City FC33127144637
11Shenyang Urban FC3398163335
12Guangxi Pingguo Haliao33616113034
13Zibo Cuju33116163733
14Shanghai Jiading3394203631
15Jiangxi Beidamen3399153930
16Beijing Sports University FC3366212424
17Hubei Huakaier3363243121
18Beijing Technology331428157
Slider Arrow Icon
Slider Arrow Icon
BRASILEIRÃOPGDPTS