Todos os Jogos de Hoje

Hoje

Resultados recentes

Próximas partidas

Classificação Cearense 1st Group Stage

PosiçãoEquipaJVEDGMGSSGPTSFORMA
1Fortaleza 4400112912
2Ceara 43101221010
3Ferroviario 42117347
4Iguatu 42118537
5Maracana EC 42114317
6Atletico Cearense 421147-37
7Caucaia EC 41036423
8Pacajus SC 301227-51
9Barbalha 300317-60
10Guarani de Juazeiro 4004116-150

Classificação Serie D Grp. A2

PosiçãoEquipaJVEDGMGSSGPTSFORMA
1Moto Club MA 1491424141028
2Tocantinopolis 146442321222
3Pacajus SC 145541513220
4SE Juventude 145541414020
5Fluminense PI 144552319417
6Castanhal EC 144551615117
7Tuna Luso 143471225-1313
84 de Julho 142751319-613