Jogos Hoje
SC Paderborn 07 II Logo

SC Paderborn 07 II

Alemanha

Hoje

Jogos Hoje NoResults
Não há jogos planejados para hoje.

Resultados recentes

Próximas partidas

Classificação Oberliga Westfalen

#EquipaPWDLGPTSFORMA
1TuS Boevinghausen86201920
2Westfalia Rhynern86201320
3Preussen Muenster II85212417
4SC Paderborn 07 II84221114
5Sportfreunde Lotte84131813
6FC Guetersloh74121113
7Victoria Clarholz84131013
8FC Gievenbeck83321312
9SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl83141710
10ASC Dortmund8314910
11Eintracht Rheine83141110
12TuS Erndtebrueck73131010
13SpVgg Vreden8224138
14Delbruecker SC8215127
15TSG Sprockhoevel8215137
16TuS Ennepetal821587
17SV Schermbeck 20208125105
18Sportfreunde Siegen811674
Slider Arrow Icon
Slider Arrow Icon
BRASILEIRÃOPGDPTS