Jogos Hoje
FC 1931 Eddersheim Logo

FC 1931 Eddersheim

Alemanha

Hoje

Jogos Hoje NoResults
Não há jogos planejados para hoje.

Resultados recentes

Próximas partidas

Classificação Oberliga Hessen

#EquipaPWDLGPTSFORMA
1Eintracht Stadtallendorf129213429
2RW Walldorf129123128
3Turk Gucu Friedberg128222926
4Eintracht Frankfurt II127144122
5FC Giessen116322121
6FC Hanau 93126331821
7SV Steinbach 1920126332421
8FSV Fernwald126242720
9KSV Baunatal125432019
10SC Waldgirmes124262314
11FC 1931 Eddersheim123451513
12TUS Dietkirchen113352212
13Adler Weidenhausen124081312
14SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim123361512
15Bayern Alzenau113261211
16SV Neuhof123271411
17FC 1906 Erlensee122462310
18TSV Steinbach II123181610
19SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar123181210
20Unter-Flockenbach11236179
Slider Arrow Icon
Slider Arrow Icon
BRASILEIRÃOPGDPTS