Jogos Hoje
Donaustauf Logo

Donaustauf

Alemanha

Hoje

Jogos Hoje NoResults
Não há jogos planejados para hoje.

Resultados recentes

Próximas partidas

Classificação Oberliga Bayern North

#EquipaPWDLGPTSFORMA
1Eintracht Bamberg1310212932
2DJK Gebenbach1310033830
3SC Eltersdorf138232726
4DJK Ammerthal137422925
5Feucht136432322
6Donaustauf136253720
7TSV Abtswind135351818
8Wuerzburger135352218
9ASV Cham135262017
10TSV Kornburg135261117
11ATSV Erlangen135172416
12Jahn Regensburg II135172516
13ASV Neumarkt134362015
14SpVgg Weiden134272214
15TSV Grossbardorf134182013
16SpVgg Bayern Hof133371412
17DJK Don Bosco Bamberg133281711
18Geesdorf13238159
Slider Arrow Icon
Slider Arrow Icon
BRASILEIRÃOPGDPTS