Jogos Hoje
Premier League 2 Division 1 Logo

Premier League 2 Division 1

Inglaterra

02 out, 2022

Jogos de Hoje

Ao Vivo

Hoje

Anteriores

Próximos

Premier League 2 Division 1 Classificação

#EquipaPWDLGPTSFORMA
1Manchester City Academy75201617
2Crystal Palace Academy75201917
3Arsenal Academy74301815
4Everton Academy7412913
5Fulham Academy73311312
6Liverpool Academy7241910
7Chelsea Academy7232179
8Brighton & Hove Albion Academy7223138
9Leicester City Academy7223138
10Wolverhampton Wanderers Academy722388
11Blackburn Rovers Academy7205106
12Manchester United Academy7043104
13Tottenham Hotspur Academy703463
14West Ham United Academy701671
Slider Arrow Icon
Slider Arrow Icon
BRASILEIRÃOPGDPTS