Todos os Jogos de Hoje
5 Fev, 2023

Jogos de Hoje

Ao Vivo

Hoje

Não há jogos planejados para esta data.

Anteriores

Próximos

Não há jogos planejados para esta data.

Serie D Grp. A1 Classificação

PosiçãoEquipaJVEDGMGSSGPTSFORMA
1Amazonas FC 1494137122531
2Rio Branco 1483324111327
3Sao Raimundo AM 146621911824
4Sao Raimundo RR 146532114723
5Porto Velho EC 146352820821
6Trem DC 144462927216
7Humaita SC 1413101132-216
8Nautico RR 1412111557-425